25.10.2012 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 72 : 70 | Žabovřesky |
24.10.2012 20:00 | Bourges CJM | 61 : 55 | Wisla Krakow TS |
24.10.2012 19:00 | Polkowice | 82 : 86 | Mondeville USO Basket |
24.10.2012 18:00 | MKB Sopron | 56 : 52 | Arras ASPTT |
24.10.2012 18:00 | USK Praha | 56 : 62 | Salamanca Halcon |
24.10.2012 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | 48 : 79 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
24.10.2012 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 75 : 76 | Schio Famila |
24.10.2012 16:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 88 : 81 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
24.10.2012 16:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 70 : 65 | Košice Maxima Broker |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88:81 | 7 | 2 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61:55 | 6 | 2 |
3 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72:70 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Žabovřesky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70:72 | -2 | 1 |
5 | Rivas Futura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Wisla Krakow TS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55:61 | -6 | 1 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81:88 | -7 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70:65 | 5 | 2 |
2 | MKB Sopron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56:52 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Schio Famila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76:75 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75:76 | -1 | 1 |
6 | Arras ASPTT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52:56 | -4 | 1 |
7 | Košice Maxima Broker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65:70 | -5 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79:48 | 31 | 2 |
3 | Salamanca Halcon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62:56 | 6 | 2 |
4 | Mondeville USO Basket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86:82 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82:86 | -4 | 1 |
6 | USK Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56:62 | -6 | 1 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48:79 | -31 | 1 |
25.10.2012 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 72 : 70 | Žabovřesky |
24.10.2012 20:00 | Bourges CJM | 61 : 55 | Wisla Krakow TS |
24.10.2012 19:00 | Polkowice | 82 : 86 | Mondeville USO Basket |
24.10.2012 18:00 | USK Praha | 56 : 62 | Salamanca Halcon |
24.10.2012 18:00 | MKB Sopron | 56 : 52 | Arras ASPTT |
24.10.2012 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | 48 : 79 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
24.10.2012 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 75 : 76 | Schio Famila |
24.10.2012 16:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 70 : 65 | Košice Maxima Broker |
24.10.2012 16:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 88 : 81 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
01.11.2012 20:30 | Schio Famila | 72 : 64 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
31.10.2012 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 79 : 48 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
31.10.2012 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 73 : 48 | Municipal Targoviste |
31.10.2012 18:30 | Košice Maxima Broker | 89 : 78 | MKB Sopron |
31.10.2012 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 62 : 67 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
31.10.2012 17:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 58 : 56 | USK Praha |
31.10.2012 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 84 : 62 | Bourges CJM |
31.10.2012 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 83 : 77 | Novi Zagreb |
30.10.2012 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 59 : 68 | Polkowice |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 172:143 | 29 | 4 |
2 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 139:132 | 7 | 4 |
3 | Bourges CJM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 123:139 | -16 | 3 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79:48 | 31 | 2 |
5 | Wisla Krakow TS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 117:128 | -11 | 2 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129:167 | -38 | 2 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70:72 | -2 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 148:139 | 9 | 4 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 154:148 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 134:137 | -3 | 3 |
4 | MKB Sopron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 134:141 | -7 | 3 |
5 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73:48 | 25 | 2 |
6 | Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 123:149 | -26 | 2 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52:56 | -4 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 137:104 | 33 | 4 |
2 | Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 150:145 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Salamanca Halcon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 121:124 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83:77 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Mondeville USO Basket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86:82 | 4 | 2 |
6 | USK Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 112:120 | -8 | 2 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 125:162 | -37 | 2 |
08.11.2012 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 56 : 74 | Moskva Spartak Region |
07.11.2012 20:00 | Mondeville USO Basket | 73 : 64 | Salamanca Halcon |
07.11.2012 20:00 | Arras ASPTT | 67 : 70 | Košice Maxima Broker |
07.11.2012 20:00 | Bourges CJM | 60 : 49 | Rivas Futura |
07.11.2012 19:00 | Polkowice | 48 : 50 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
07.11.2012 18:00 | USK Praha | 71 : 78 | Ekaterinburg UMMC |
07.11.2012 18:00 | MKB Sopron | 60 : 66 | Schio Famila |
07.11.2012 18:00 | Žabovřesky | 77 : 74 | Wisla Krakow TS |
07.11.2012 14:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 65 : 64 | Fenerbahce |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 246:199 | 47 | 6 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 183:188 | -5 | 5 |
3 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 195:206 | -11 | 5 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 128:108 | 20 | 3 |
5 | Žabovřesky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 147:146 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Wisla Krakow TS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 191:205 | -14 | 3 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129:167 | -38 | 2 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 214:199 | 15 | 6 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 224:215 | 9 | 5 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 199:201 | -2 | 5 |
4 | MKB Sopron | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 194:207 | -13 | 4 |
5 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 137:113 | 24 | 3 |
6 | Arras ASPTT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 119:126 | -7 | 2 |
7 | Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 123:149 | -26 | 2 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 187:152 | 35 | 6 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 161:148 | 13 | 4 |
3 | Mondeville USO Basket | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 159:146 | 13 | 4 |
4 | Polkowice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 198:195 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Salamanca Halcon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 185:197 | -12 | 4 |
6 | USK Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 183:198 | -15 | 3 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 125:162 | -37 | 2 |
15.11.2012 20:30 | Schio Famila | 74 : 49 | Arras ASPTT |
15.11.2012 0:30 | Rivas Futura | 84 : 65 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
14.11.2012 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 77 : 71 | MKB Sopron |
14.11.2012 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | 71 : 79 | USK Praha |
14.11.2012 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 79 : 76 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
14.11.2012 17:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 58 : 47 | Mondeville USO Basket |
14.11.2012 16:30 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 61 : 65 | Bourges CJM |
14.11.2012 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 95 : 63 | Žabovřesky |
14.11.2012 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 66 : 57 | Polkowice |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 341:262 | 79 | 8 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 248:249 | -1 | 7 |
3 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 260:290 | -30 | 6 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 212:173 | 39 | 5 |
5 | Žabovřesky | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 210:241 | -31 | 4 |
6 | Wisla Krakow TS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 191:205 | -14 | 3 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 190:232 | -42 | 3 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 288:248 | 40 | 8 |
2 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 275:280 | -5 | 6 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 214:184 | 30 | 5 |
4 | Košice Maxima Broker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 224:215 | 9 | 5 |
5 | MKB Sopron | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 265:284 | -19 | 5 |
6 | Municipal Targoviste | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 202:225 | -23 | 4 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 168:200 | -32 | 3 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 245:199 | 46 | 8 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 227:205 | 22 | 6 |
3 | Mondeville USO Basket | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 206:204 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Polkowice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 255:261 | -6 | 5 |
5 | USK Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 262:269 | -7 | 5 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 185:197 | -12 | 4 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 196:241 | -45 | 3 |
22.11.2012 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 81 : 72 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
21.11.2012 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 69 : 79 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
21.11.2012 20:00 | Mondeville USO Basket | 55 : 82 | Ekaterinburg UMMC |
21.11.2012 20:00 | Arras ASPTT | 59 : 88 | Fenerbahce |
21.11.2012 20:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 76 : 64 | Moskva Spartak Region |
21.11.2012 18:00 | MKB Sopron | 82 : 87 | Municipal Targoviste |
21.11.2012 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 79 : 69 | Schio Famila |
21.11.2012 18:00 | Žabovřesky | 59 : 66 | Rivas Futura |
21.11.2012 17:45 | Polkowice | 77 : 66 | Novi Zagreb |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 405:338 | 67 | 9 |
2 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 341:362 | -21 | 8 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 278:232 | 46 | 7 |
4 | Bourges CJM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 248:249 | -1 | 7 |
5 | Wisla Krakow TS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 267:269 | -2 | 5 |
6 | Žabovřesky | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 269:307 | -38 | 5 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 262:313 | -51 | 4 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 357:327 | 30 | 9 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 302:243 | 59 | 7 |
3 | Košice Maxima Broker | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 303:284 | 19 | 7 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 275:280 | -5 | 6 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 289:307 | -18 | 6 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 347:371 | -24 | 6 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 227:288 | -61 | 4 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 324:268 | 56 | 10 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 309:260 | 49 | 8 |
3 | Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 332:327 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Mondeville USO Basket | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 261:286 | -25 | 6 |
5 | USK Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 262:269 | -7 | 5 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 254:276 | -22 | 5 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 262:318 | -56 | 4 |
28.11.2012 20:00 | Bourges CJM | 57 : 47 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
28.11.2012 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 62 : 66 | Wisla Krakow TS |
28.11.2012 19:00 | Polkowice | 65 : 67 | USK Praha |
28.11.2012 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 93 : 91 | Košice Maxima Broker |
28.11.2012 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | 82 : 60 | Mondeville USO Basket |
28.11.2012 18:00 | Žabovřesky | 70 : 90 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
28.11.2012 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 72 : 64 | Arras ASPTT |
28.11.2012 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 94 : 62 | Salamanca Halcon |
28.11.2012 14:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 73 : 69 | MKB Sopron |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 405:338 | 67 | 9 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 305:296 | 9 | 9 |
3 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 388:419 | -31 | 9 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 340:298 | 42 | 8 |
5 | Wisla Krakow TS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 333:331 | 2 | 7 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 352:383 | -31 | 6 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 339:397 | -58 | 6 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 395:334 | 61 | 9 |
2 | Schio Famila | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 357:327 | 30 | 9 |
3 | Košice Maxima Broker | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 394:377 | 17 | 8 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 348:349 | -1 | 8 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 361:371 | -10 | 8 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 416:444 | -28 | 7 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 291:360 | -69 | 5 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 403:322 | 81 | 10 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 324:268 | 56 | 10 |
3 | Polkowice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 397:394 | 3 | 8 |
4 | USK Praha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 329:334 | -5 | 7 |
5 | Mondeville USO Basket | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 321:368 | -47 | 7 |
6 | Novi Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 344:378 | -34 | 6 |
7 | Salamanca Halcon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 316:370 | -54 | 6 |
06.12.2012 20:30 | Schio Famila | 74 : 69 | Fenerbahce |
05.12.2012 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 87 : 77 | Novi Zagreb |
05.12.2012 20:00 | Arras ASPTT | 70 : 80 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
05.12.2012 20:00 | Mondeville USO Basket | 70 : 61 | USK Praha |
05.12.2012 19:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 70 : 71 | Ekaterinburg UMMC |
05.12.2012 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 93 : 78 | Municipal Targoviste |
05.12.2012 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 74 : 73 | Tarsus Belediyesi |
05.12.2012 18:00 | Žabovřesky | 60 : 63 | Bourges CJM |
05.12.2012 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 70 : 68 | Rivas Futura |
Poz | Echipa | MJ | V | E | P | GM:GP | DG | Pct |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 475:406 | 69 | 11 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 368:356 | 12 | 11 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 408:368 | 40 | 9 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 407:404 | 3 | 9 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 388:419 | -31 | 9 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 425:457 | -32 | 7 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 399:460 | -61 | 7 |
Poz | Echipa | MJ | V | E | P | GM:GP | DG | Pct |
1 | Schio Famila | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 431:396 | 35 | 11 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 464:408 | 56 | 10 |
3 | Košice Maxima Broker | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 487:455 | 32 | 10 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 428:419 | 9 | 10 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 439:464 | -25 | 9 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 416:444 | -28 | 7 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 361:440 | -79 | 6 |
Poz | Echipa | MJ | V | E | P | GM:GP | DG | Pct |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 474:392 | 82 | 12 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 394:339 | 55 | 11 |
3 | Mondeville USO Basket | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 391:429 | -38 | 9 |
4 | Polkowice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 397:394 | 3 | 8 |
5 | USK Praha | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 390:404 | -14 | 8 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 403:447 | -44 | 8 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 421:465 | -44 | 7 |
13.12.2012 20:30 | Schio Famila | 66 : 62 | Municipal Targoviste |
12.12.2012 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 65 : 78 | USK Praha |
12.12.2012 20:00 | Mondeville USO Basket | 65 : 63 | Polkowice |
12.12.2012 20:00 | Arras ASPTT | 55 : 74 | MKB Sopron |
12.12.2012 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 77 : 67 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
12.12.2012 18:00 | Žabovřesky | 86 : 61 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
12.12.2012 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 68 : 64 | Bourges CJM |
12.12.2012 18:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 77 : 50 | Novi Zagreb |
12.12.2012 17:00 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 79 : 83 | Moskva Spartak Region |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 558:485 | 73 | 13 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 432:424 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Wisla Krakow TS | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 475:468 | 7 | 11 |
4 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 449:505 | -56 | 10 |
5 | Rivas Futura | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 408:368 | 40 | 9 |
6 | Žabovřesky | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 485:521 | -36 | 9 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 504:540 | -36 | 8 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 497:458 | 39 | 13 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 564:522 | 42 | 12 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 495:496 | -1 | 11 |
4 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 464:408 | 56 | 10 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 501:530 | -29 | 10 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 490:499 | -9 | 9 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 416:514 | -98 | 7 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 630:562 | 68 | 14 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 509:496 | 13 | 14 |
3 | Wisla Krakow TS | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 542:551 | -9 | 12 |
4 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 532:572 | -40 | 12 |
5 | Rivas Futura | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 482:430 | 52 | 11 |
6 | Žabovřesky | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 485:521 | -36 | 9 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 566:614 | -48 | 9 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Košice Maxima Broker | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 633:586 | 47 | 14 |
2 | Schio Famila | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 558:523 | 35 | 14 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 560:557 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Fenerbahce | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 553:468 | 85 | 12 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 561:619 | -58 | 11 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 554:568 | -14 | 10 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 416:514 | -98 | 7 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 537:441 | 96 | 15 |
2 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 575:462 | 113 | 14 |
3 | Mondeville USO Basket | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 456:492 | -36 | 11 |
4 | Polkowice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 534:522 | 12 | 11 |
5 | USK Praha | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 520:535 | -15 | 11 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 531:599 | -68 | 10 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 541:643 | -102 | 9 |
10.01.2013 20:30 | Schio Famila | 89 : 71 | MKB Sopron |
09.01.2013 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 82 : 54 | Mondeville USO Basket |
09.01.2013 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 65 : 62 | Bourges CJM |
09.01.2013 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 93 : 67 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
09.01.2013 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 78 : 52 | Arras ASPTT |
09.01.2013 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 69 : 47 | Žabovřesky |
09.01.2013 17:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 51 : 58 | Polkowice |
09.01.2013 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 94 : 75 | USK Praha |
08.01.2013 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 100 : 62 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 730:624 | 106 | 16 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 571:561 | 10 | 15 |
3 | Wisla Krakow TS | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 611:598 | 13 | 14 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 547:492 | 55 | 13 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 594:672 | -78 | 13 |
6 | Žabovřesky | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 532:590 | -58 | 10 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 566:614 | -48 | 9 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Košice Maxima Broker | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 711:638 | 73 | 16 |
2 | Schio Famila | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 647:594 | 53 | 16 |
3 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 646:535 | 111 | 14 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 627:650 | -23 | 14 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 561:619 | -58 | 11 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 625:657 | -32 | 11 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 468:592 | -124 | 8 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 669:537 | 132 | 16 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 588:499 | 89 | 16 |
3 | Polkowice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 592:573 | 19 | 13 |
4 | Mondeville USO Basket | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 510:574 | -64 | 12 |
5 | USK Praha | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 595:629 | -34 | 12 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 613:653 | -40 | 12 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 541:643 | -102 | 9 |
23.01.2013 19:00 | Fenerbahce | -1 : -1 | Arras ASPTT |
23.01.2013 18:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | -1 : -1 | Salamanca Halcon |
23.01.2013 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | -1 : -1 | Polkowice |
23.01.2013 18:00 | Rivas Futura | -1 : -1 | Žabovřesky |
23.01.2013 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | -1 : -1 | MKB Sopron |
23.01.2013 17:00 | Tarsus Belediyesi | -1 : -1 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
23.01.2013 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | -1 : -1 | Wisla Krakow TS |
23.01.2013 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | -1 : -1 | Mondeville USO Basket |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 813:675 | 138 | 18 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 637:624 | 13 | 17 |
3 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 672:744 | -72 | 15 |
4 | Rivas Futura | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 619:570 | 49 | 14 |
5 | Wisla Krakow TS | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 611:598 | 13 | 14 |
6 | Žabovřesky | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 583:673 | -90 | 11 |
7 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 629:680 | -51 | 10 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Schio Famila | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 704:663 | 41 | 17 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 720:604 | 116 | 16 |
3 | Košice Maxima Broker | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 711:638 | 73 | 16 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 698:718 | -20 | 16 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 629:690 | -61 | 12 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 694:731 | -37 | 12 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 537:649 | -112 | 10 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 754:604 | 150 | 18 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 658:558 | 100 | 18 |
3 | Polkowice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 659:658 | 1 | 14 |
4 | USK Praha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 686:717 | -31 | 14 |
5 | Mondeville USO Basket | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 569:644 | -75 | 13 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 613:653 | -40 | 12 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 629:734 | -105 | 10 |
24.01.2013 20:30 | Schio Famila | 67 : 78 | Košice Maxima Broker |
23.01.2013 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 67 : 50 | Žabovřesky |
23.01.2013 19:00 | Fenerbahce | 81 : 75 | Arras ASPTT |
23.01.2013 18:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 68 : 56 | Salamanca Halcon |
23.01.2013 18:00 | Novi Zagreb | 55 : 76 | Polkowice |
23.01.2013 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 57 : 65 | MKB Sopron |
23.01.2013 17:00 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 81 : 70 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
23.01.2013 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 89 : 63 | Wisla Krakow TS |
23.01.2013 14:00 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 79 : 58 | Mondeville USO Basket |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 902:738 | 164 | 20 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 637:624 | 13 | 17 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 686:620 | 66 | 16 |
4 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 742:825 | -83 | 16 |
5 | Wisla Krakow TS | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 674:687 | -13 | 15 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 710:750 | -40 | 12 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 633:740 | -107 | 12 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 801:679 | 122 | 18 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 789:705 | 84 | 18 |
3 | Schio Famila | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 771:741 | 30 | 18 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 698:718 | -20 | 16 |
5 | MKB Sopron | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 759:788 | -29 | 14 |
6 | Municipal Targoviste | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 686:755 | -69 | 13 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 612:730 | -118 | 11 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 833:662 | 171 | 20 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 726:614 | 112 | 20 |
3 | Polkowice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 735:713 | 22 | 16 |
4 | USK Praha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 686:717 | -31 | 14 |
5 | Mondeville USO Basket | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 627:723 | -96 | 14 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 669:721 | -52 | 13 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 684:810 | -126 | 11 |
31.01.2013 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 59 : 65 | Bourges CJM |
30.01.2013 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 65 : 57 | Ekaterinburg UMMC |
30.01.2013 20:00 | Arras ASPTT | 67 : 66 | Municipal Targoviste |
30.01.2013 20:00 | Mondeville USO Basket | 79 : 74 | Novi Zagreb |
30.01.2013 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 74 : 66 | Rivas Futura |
30.01.2013 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 66 : 63 | Fenerbahce |
30.01.2013 18:00 | MKB Sopron | 68 : 74 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
30.01.2013 18:00 | USK Praha | 60 : 71 | Polkowice |
30.01.2013 17:00 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 81 : 72 | Žabovřesky |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 902:738 | 164 | 20 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 702:683 | 19 | 19 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 752:694 | 58 | 17 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 748:753 | -5 | 17 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 801:890 | -89 | 17 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 791:822 | -31 | 14 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 11 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 705:821 | -116 | 13 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Košice Maxima Broker | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 855:768 | 87 | 20 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 864:745 | 119 | 19 |
3 | Schio Famila | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 771:741 | 30 | 18 |
4 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 772:786 | -14 | 18 |
5 | MKB Sopron | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 827:862 | -35 | 15 |
6 | Municipal Targoviste | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 752:822 | -70 | 14 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 679:796 | -117 | 13 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 890:727 | 163 | 21 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 726:614 | 112 | 20 |
3 | Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 806:773 | 33 | 18 |
4 | Mondeville USO Basket | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 706:797 | -91 | 16 |
5 | USK Praha | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 746:788 | -42 | 15 |
6 | Salamanca Halcon | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 734:778 | -44 | 15 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 758:889 | -131 | 12 |
22.02.2013 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 64 : 74 | Košice Maxima Broker |
22.02.2013 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 75 : 47 | Schio Famila |
22.02.2013 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 38 : 50 | Bourges CJM |
22.02.2013 18:00 | USK Praha | 63 : 78 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
22.02.2013 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 68 : 77 | Fenerbahce |
22.02.2013 17:45 | Polkowice | 76 : 70 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
22.02.2013 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 63 : 68 | Moskva Spartak Region |
19.02.2013 20:30 | Bourges CJM | 54 : 57 | Wisla Krakow TS |
19.02.2013 20:30 | Schio Famila | 69 : 63 | Rivas Futura |
19.02.2013 19:30 | Fenerbahce | 93 : 61 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
19.02.2013 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 82 : 68 | Salamanca Halcon |
19.02.2013 17:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 49 : 48 | USK Praha |
19.02.2013 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 91 : 84 | Municipal Targoviste |
19.02.2013 14:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 71 : 74 | Polkowice |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 974:799 | 175 | 22 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 787:743 | 44 | 21 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 813:766 | 47 | 18 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 818:825 | -7 | 18 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 801:890 | -89 | 17 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 863:892 | -29 | 16 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 765:906 | -141 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 946:813 | 133 | 21 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 919:840 | 79 | 21 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 861:857 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Schio Famila | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 839:823 | 16 | 19 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 824:886 | -62 | 16 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 827:862 | -35 | 15 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 750:885 | -135 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 951:772 | 179 | 23 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 771:675 | 96 | 21 |
3 | Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 806:773 | 33 | 18 |
4 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 820:846 | -26 | 17 |
5 | USK Praha | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 802:839 | -37 | 17 |
6 | Mondeville USO Basket | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 757:853 | -96 | 17 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 826:975 | -149 | 13 |
27.02.2013 20:30 | Schio Famila | -1 : -1 | Rivas Futura |
27.02.2013 20:30 | Bourges CJM | -1 : -1 | Wisla Krakow TS |
22.02.2013 20:30 | Salamanca Halcon | 64 : 74 | Košice Maxima Broker |
22.02.2013 20:00 | Rivas Futura | 75 : 47 | Schio Famila |
22.02.2013 18:00 | Wisla Krakow TS | 38 : 50 | Bourges CJM |
22.02.2013 18:00 | USK Praha | 63 : 78 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
22.02.2013 18:00 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 68 : 77 | Fenerbahce |
22.02.2013 17:45 | Polkowice | 76 : 70 | Orenburg Nadezhda |
22.02.2013 17:00 | Municipal Targoviste | 63 : 68 | Moskva Spartak Region |
19.02.2013 20:30 | Schio Famila | 69 : 63 | Rivas Futura |
19.02.2013 20:30 | Bourges CJM | 54 : 57 | Wisla Krakow TS |
19.02.2013 19:30 | Fenerbahce | 93 : 61 | SEAT - Foton Győr |
19.02.2013 18:00 | Košice Maxima Broker | 82 : 68 | Salamanca Halcon |
19.02.2013 17:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 49 : 48 | USK Praha |
19.02.2013 15:00 | Moskva Spartak Region | 91 : 84 | Municipal Targoviste |
19.02.2013 14:00 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 71 : 74 | Polkowice |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 974:799 | 175 | 22 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 787:743 | 44 | 21 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 813:766 | 47 | 18 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 818:825 | -7 | 18 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 801:890 | -89 | 17 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 863:892 | -29 | 16 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 765:906 | -141 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 946:813 | 133 | 21 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 919:840 | 79 | 21 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 861:857 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Schio Famila | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 839:823 | 16 | 19 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 824:886 | -62 | 16 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 827:862 | -35 | 15 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 750:885 | -135 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 951:772 | 179 | 23 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 771:675 | 96 | 21 |
3 | Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 806:773 | 33 | 18 |
4 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 820:846 | -26 | 17 |
5 | USK Praha | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 802:839 | -37 | 17 |
6 | Mondeville USO Basket | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 757:853 | -96 | 17 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 826:975 | -149 | 13 |
01.03.2013 19:30 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 92 : 79 | Vienna Basket Clubs |
01.03.2013 19:30 | Oberwart Gunners | 73 : 52 | Güssing Knights |
01.03.2013 19:30 | Fürstenfeld BSC | 84 : 76 | Graz UBSC |
01.03.2013 19:00 | St.Pölten UKJ | 79 : 98 | Wels WBC |
28.02.2013 19:00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 89 : 75 | Gmunden Swans |
04.03.2013 19:00 | Oberwart Gunners | 79 : 74 | Klosterneuburg Dukes |
03.03.2013 18:00 | Wels WBC | 97 : 76 | Fürstenfeld BSC |
03.03.2013 17:30 | Vienna Basket Clubs | 82 : 79 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
03.03.2013 17:00 | Güssing Knights | 75 : 65 | Gmunden Swans |
03.03.2013 17:00 | Traiskirchen Lions | 74 : 68 | St.Pölten UKJ |
11.03.2013 19:00 | Gmunden Swans | 76 : 84 | Vienna Basket Clubs |
10.03.2013 17:00 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 78 : 75 | Güssing Knights |
10.03.2013 17:00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 74 : 66 | Oberwart Gunners |
09.03.2013 19:00 | Fürstenfeld BSC | 91 : 75 | Traiskirchen Lions |
09.03.2013 18:30 | Graz UBSC | 86 : 80 | Wels WBC |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Bourges CJM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 974:799 | 175 | 22 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 787:743 | 44 | 21 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 813:766 | 47 | 18 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 818:825 | -7 | 18 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 801:890 | -89 | 17 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 863:892 | -29 | 16 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 765:906 | -141 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 946:813 | 133 | 21 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 919:840 | 79 | 21 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 861:857 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Schio Famila | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 839:823 | 16 | 19 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 824:886 | -62 | 16 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 827:862 | -35 | 15 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 750:885 | -135 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 951:772 | 179 | 23 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 771:675 | 96 | 21 |
3 | Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 806:773 | 33 | 18 |
4 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 820:846 | -26 | 17 |
5 | USK Praha | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 802:839 | -37 | 17 |
6 | Mondeville USO Basket | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 757:853 | -96 | 17 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 826:975 | -149 | 13 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69:44 | 25 | 2 |
2 | Moskva Spartak Region | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88:79 | 9 | 2 |
3 | Schio Famila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79:88 | -9 | 1 |
4 | Bourges CJM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44:69 | -25 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Moskva Spartak Region | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 974:799 | 175 | 22 |
2 | Bourges CJM | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 787:743 | 44 | 21 |
3 | Rivas Futura | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 813:766 | 47 | 18 |
4 | Wisla Krakow TS | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 818:825 | -7 | 18 |
5 | SEAT - Foton Győr | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 801:890 | -89 | 17 |
6 | Tarsus Belediyesi | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 863:892 | -29 | 16 |
7 | Žabovřesky | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 765:906 | -141 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 946:813 | 133 | 21 |
2 | Košice Maxima Broker | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 919:840 | 79 | 21 |
3 | Orenburg Nadezhda | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 861:857 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Schio Famila | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 839:823 | 16 | 19 |
5 | Municipal Targoviste | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 824:886 | -62 | 16 |
6 | MKB Sopron | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 827:862 | -35 | 15 |
7 | Arras ASPTT | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 750:885 | -135 | 14 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
1 | Ekaterinburg UMMC | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 951:772 | 179 | 23 |
2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 771:675 | 96 | 21 |
3 | Polkowice | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 806:773 | 33 | 18 |
4 | Salamanca Halcon | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 820:846 | -26 | 17 |
5 | USK Praha | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 802:839 | -37 | 17 |
6 | Mondeville USO Basket | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 757:853 | -96 | 17 |
7 | Novi Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 826:975 | -149 | 13 |