Free Virtual Betting Game

Notice! You're visiting this page as a guest. In order to play you need to log in using your forum user name and password. You can also register here.

Upcoming Football

Football
AFC Cup
12:00Shan Utd v Boeung Ket FC
12:00Ceres FC v Home United FC
12:30Abahani Limited v Aizawl FC
13:00Fujen University FC v Hwaebul FC
13:00Bali United v Global FC
13:00Thanh Hoa v Yangon United FC
13:00New Radiant v Bengaluru
14:00Benfica Macau v April 25
14:30Altyn Asyr FK v Ahal FT
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
20:30Yupanqui v CA Claypole
Argentina Reserve League
14:00Sarmiento Reserves v Atletico Rafaela Reserves
Australia FFA Cup
11:30ECU Joondalup v UWA-Nedlands FC
11:30Seaford Rangers v Western Strikers
11:45Sorrento v Perth SC
Austria Amateur Cup
19:00SV Strasswalchen v SV Grodig
Austria Landesliga
18:00SV Donau v SC Mannswörth
19:00SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf v Sportunion Mauer
Belgium Reserve League
19:30Gent Reserves v KV Oostende Reserves
Brazil - U20 League
20:30Lajeadense RS U20 v Brasil de Pelotas U20
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2
00:00Operario PR v PSTC
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense
01:15SD Sparta v Interporto
Brazil Copa Nordeste
00:15Sampaio Correa v River AC
Brazil U20 Cup
20:00Gremio RS U20 v Palmeiras U20
20:00Vasco Da Gama U20 v Sao Paulo U20
20:00Botafogo RJ U20 v Ponte Preta U20
23:00SC Corinthians Paulista U20 v Flamengo RJ U20
Bulgaria Cup
17:30Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia
Campeonato Cearense B
20:30Itapipoca EC v Guarany de Sobral
CFU Caribbean Cup Women
22:00Guyana Women v Grenada Women
00:30Trinidad & Tobago Women v Suriname Women
Chile Cup
22:00Municipal Santiago v Santiago Wanderers
22:00Lautaro de Buin v La Serena
00:00Deportes Limache v Deportes Copiapo
00:00Deportes Linares v Deportes Valdivia
00:00Tomas Greig v Magallanes
China FA Cup
12:00Shanghai Shenxin v Beijing Guoan
13:30Yinchuan Helanshan v Guangzhou Evergrande
13:30Anhui Hefei Guiguan v Chongqing Lifan
13:30Sichuan Annapurna v Jiangsu Suning FC
14:00Shaanxi Athletic v Shanghai SIPG
Colombia Primera A
01:00Atletico Huila v Jaguares de Cordoba
Copa do Brasil
00:30Vitoria v Corinthians
00:30Goias v Gremio
Copa Libertadores
00:15Nacional De Football v Real Garcilaso
00:15Atlético Tucumán v The Strongest
Croatia 3.HNL
17:00NK Osijek II v NK Croatia Dakovo
17:00Mladost Zdralovi v NK Slavonija Pozega
17:00Belisce v NK Koprivnica
Croatia U19 League
15:00Istra 1961 U19 v HNK Rijeka U19
Cyprus Cup
17:00AE Paphos v Apollon Limassol
17:00Apoel Nicosia v AEK Larnaca
Czech 2. Liga
17:00SC Znojmo v Trinec
17:00MFK Vitkovice v Ceske Budejovice
17:00Banik Sokolov v Varnsdorf
17:00Frydek Mistek v FK Pribram
17:00Pardubice v FK MAS Taborsko
18:00FK Usti nad Labem v Graffin Vlasim
18:00Opava v Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Cup
18:00Fastav Zlin v FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Youth League
14:00MFK Karvina U19 v Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark Cup
17:30FC Fredericia v Silkeborg IF
Denmark Division 2 relegation
18:30Dalum v B93 Copenhagen
Denmark Sjaellandsserien P2
18:45LUIF v K?ge Nord FC
Ecuador Primera B
22:00Fuerza Amarilla SC v Gualaceo SC
22:30CD Puerto Quito v CD Clan Juvenil
23:00Manta FC v Olmedo
23:00Santa Rita v LDU Portoviejo
Egypt Division 1
15:45El Daklyeh v Wadi Degla
15:45Enppi v Tanta
18:00El Masry v Smouha
England National League North
20:45Darlington v Southport
20:45Brackley v Chorley
20:45Nuneaton v Boston Utd
England National League South
20:45Havant and W v East Thurrock
England Reserve Matches
14:00Bristol Rovers Reserves v Bournemouth Reserves
Estonia Small Cup
18:00Turi JK Ganvix v Pohja Sakala
19:00Rumori Calcio v Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Faroe Islands Cup
17:00IF Fuglafjordur v B36 Torshavn
Finland Veikkausliga
17:30VPS Vaasa v FC Ilves
17:30FC Inter v HJK Helsinki
17:30RoPS v Lahti
18:00IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio
Finnish Kolmonen
16:30JBK v VPS-J
17:15TPK v SC Wolves
17:15TKT v TPV/2
17:30FC Futura v TiPS
18:15Tampereen Ilves 2 v FJK
19:00EIF Academy v HJK/Laajasalo
France Le Championnat
18:45Caen v Toulouse
France U19 League
17:00Amiens SC U19 v Le Havre U19
German Bundesliga U19
14:00Unterhaching U19 v Bayern Munich U19
18:00SC Preussen Munster U19 v Koln U19
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 v Kaiserslautern U19
18:30Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 v MSV Duisburg U19
19:00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 v Borussia M'gladbach U19
German Bundesliga Women
17:30USV Jena Women v Wolfsburg Women
German Landespokal
19:30TSC Euskirchen v Alemannia Aachen
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
18:30Schweinfurt 05 v SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany Regionalliga North
19:00Hannover II v SV Drochtersen-Assel
Germany Regionalliga North East
18:00FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf v Halberstadt
18:00Berliner AK 07 v TSG Neustrelitz
18:30Union Furstenwalde v Wacker Nordhausen
18:30ZFC Meuselwitz v VfB Auerbach
18:30VSG Altglienicke v Hertha Berlin II
19:00BFC Dynamo v Cottbus
19:00Babelsberg 03 v FC Lok Leipzig
Germany Regionalliga West
19:00Borussia M'gladbach II v KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00Verl v Wuppertaler
19:00Borussia Dortmund II v FC Viktoria Köln
Greece Football League
14:00Panserraikos v Aiginiakos FC
14:00Anagennisi Karditsas v Kissamikos
16:00AE Sparti v Trikala
16:00Panachaiki v AE Karaiskakis
16:00Doxa Dramas v Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
16:00Aris Salonika v Apollon Larissa
Hong Kong 1st Division
14:30Mutual v South China AA
Hong Kong Reserve Division
12:30Yuen Long Reserves v Eastern Long Lions Reserves
14:30Wofoo Tai Po Reserves v Southern District Reserves
14:30Lee Man FC Reserves v Kitchee Reserves
Hungary NB II
17:00Dunakanyar Vac v MTE 1904
17:00Csakvari TK v Kisvarda FC
17:00Szolnoki Mav FC v Soproni VSE
17:00Cegledi VSE v Zalaegerszeg Te
17:00Dorogi FC v Soroksar
17:00Budaorsi SC v Szeged 2011
19:00Nyiregyhaza Spartacus v Kazincbarcikai BSC
19:00Gyirmot SE v BFC Siofok
Hungary U19 1st Division
14:00MTK Budapest U19 v Gyor Eto FC U19
Iceland Women Cup
20:15FH Hafnarfjordur Women v Selfoss Women
India I-League 2nd Division
12:30Chennaiyin II v Mohammedan SC
12:30Bengaluru B v Langsning SC
India Mumbai Super Division
11:30Central Railway v FSI-Seaview
Indonesia Soccer Championship B
11:00Martapura FC v Persiwa Wamena
Israel Liga Alef North
13:30MS Tira v Hapoel Iksal Imad
14:45Hapoel Kafr Kanna v Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Israel Women Division 1
18:30Hapoel Raanana Women v Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva Women
19:00Bnot Netanya Women v Academic Team Girls Women
Italy Lega Pro Cup
14:30Alessandria v Viterbese
Italy Serie D Cup
15:00San Donato Tavarnelle v Potenza
Japan J-League
12:00Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos
12:00Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale
12:00Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai
12:00Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka
12:00FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe
Jordan Division 1
15:00Al Wehda v Ethad Al-Ramtha
15:30Al Asalah v Sahab SC
15:30Dar Al Dawa v Al-Jalil
15:30Al-Karmel v Al-Arabi Irbid
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00FK Kyzylzhar v FC Astana
Kenya Premier League
13:00AFC Leopards v Kariobangi Sharks
14:00Wazito FC v Tusker
14:00Chemelil Sugar FC v Gor Mahia
14:00Bandari FC v Zoo Kericho
Kuwait Cup
17:55Al Qadsia SC v Al Arabi SC
17:55Al Yarmouk v Al Sahel SC
17:55Al Salmiyah SC v Kazma SC
Lithuania A Lyga
17:00Atlantas Klaipeda v Lietava Jonava
Macedonia First League
15:00Vardar Skopje v Rabotnicki Skopje
16:00Pelister Bitola v FK Sileks
16:00FK Renova v FK Skopje
16:00KF Shkupi Skopje v FK Pobeda
16:00Akademija Pandev v Shkendija Tetovo
Mexico Segunda Division
17:00Chivas Guadalajara II v Atlas II
00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos v Loros de Colima
00:00Queretaro II v Tigres II
Mexico U20 League
16:00Queretaro U20 v Puebla U20
Morocco GNF 1
17:00Chabab Atlas Khénifra v Raja Casablanca
20:30WAC Casablanca v RSB Berkane
Nigeria Premier League
17:00Plateau United v Wikki Tourists
17:00Enyimba v Niger Tornadoes
Northern Ireland Premier League Women
21:00Portadown Women v Crusaders Strikers Women
21:00Linfield Women v Glentoran Women
Northern Ireland Reserve League
20:45Glenavon Reserves v Linfield Reserves
20:45Carrick Rangers Reserves v Crusaders Reserves
Northern Premier League
20:45Mickleover Sports v Halesowen
Norway Tippeligaen
18:30Stabaek v IK Start
18:30Ranheim v SK Brann
Poland Ekstraklasa Women
16:00Sportowa Czworka Radom Women v AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska Women
16:00Czarni Sosnowiec Women v Mitech Zywiec Women
16:00UKS SMS Lodz Women v AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women
16:00MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women v AZS Wroclaw Women
Poland I Liga
17:00MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v GKS Katowice
18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice v Rakow Czestochowa
18:00Bytovia Bytow v GKS Tychy 71
Poland II Liga
17:00Gryf Wejherowo v Olimpia Elblag
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Legionovia Legionowo
Poland III Liga
16:00Gornik Zabrze II v Piast Zmigrod
16:00Podlasie Biala Podlaska v Sola Oswiecim
17:00CWKS Resovia Rzeszów v MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ v Wislanie Jaskowice
17:00Unia Tarnow v Stal Rzeszow
19:00Motor Lublin v Spartakus Daleszyce
Poland Youth League
12:00Miedz Legnica U19 v Slask Wroclaw U19
14:00Cracovia Krakow U19 v Korona Kielce U19
17:00Motor Lublin U19 v Znicz Pruszkow U19
Portugal Segunda Liga
17:00Academica v FC Porto B
Portugal U19 League
17:00UD Leiria U19 v Braga U19
Romania Liga 2
16:00Pandurii Targu Jiu v Sportul Snagov
16:00Dunarea Calarasi v Foresta Suceava
16:00Metaloglobus Bucuresti v Chindia Targoviste
16:00CS Mioveni v Dacia Unirea Braila
Romania Liga 3
16:00ACSO Filiasi v CS Soimii Lipova
16:00AFC Harman v FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
16:00Millenium Giarmata v CS U Craiova II
16:00Aerostar Bacau v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
16:00Industria Galda v Avantul Reghin
16:00Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei v CS Municipal Lugoj
16:00CS Performanta Ighiu v CS Sanatatea Cluj
16:00CNS Cetate Deva v Scolar Resita
Russia Division 2
14:00Angusht Nazran v FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
18:00Saturn Ramenskoye v Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryman Premier Division
20:45Leatherhead v Hendon
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League
00:00Cayon FC v Fast Cash Saddlers Utd
Scotland Development League East
20:45Berwick U20 v Cowdenbeath U20
Scotland Development League West
20:30Morton U20 v Ayr U20
Scotland Premier U20 League
14:00Hearts U20 v Kilmarnock U20
Serbia Super Liga
16:00FK Zemun v Borac Cacak
18:00Mladost Lucani v Javor Ivanjica
18:00FK Radnik Surdulica v FK Backa Palanka
18:00FK Macva Sabac v Rad Belgrade
18:00Red Star Belgrade v FK Cukaricki
18:00FK Vozdovac v Vojvodina
18:00Spartak Subotica v FK Napredak
Slovakia 2. Liga
17:00AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom v Lokomotiva Zvolen
17:00ZP Sport Podbrezova B v FC Lokomotiva Kosice
17:00MSK Zilina B v FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00Slavoj Trebisov v Inter Bratislava
17:00STK Samorin v FK Pohronie
Slovenia 2. SNL
17:00NK Krka v NK Drava Ptuj
17:00ASK Bravo Publikum v Tabor Sezana
17:00NK Farmtech Verzej v ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17:00NK Brezice v NK Radomlje
17:00Roltek DOB v NS Mura
19:00Nafta Lendava v NK Rogaska
Slovenia Prva Liga
17:00Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krsko
Slovenia U19 League
13:00NK Aluminij U19 v NK Krsko U19
South Africa Premier
19:30Orlando Pirates v Bidvest Wits
19:30Maritzburg Utd v Mamelodi Sundowns
19:30Supersport United v Free State Stars
19:30Polokwane City v Cape Town City
19:30Platinum Stars v Amazulu
South Korea K League 1
12:30Pohang Steelers v Jeju United
12:30Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC
12:30Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon Utd
12:30Jeonnam Dragons v FC Seoul
12:30Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu
13:00Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors
Southern League Premier
20:45Hitchin v Hereford
Spain Segunda B Group 1
18:15Toledo v Real Madrid B
Spain Segunda B Group 4
20:00Melilla v Cordoba B
Spain Tercera Group 8
17:30Numancia B v Atletico Astorga
18:30Real Avila v Real Burgos CF
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan
18:00Kalmar FF U19 v Helsingborgs U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
19:30La Chaux-de-Fonds v FC Sion II
Thailand Premier League
12:45Prachuap FC v Chiangrai Utd
12:45Chainat FC v Port FC
13:00Sukhothai FC v Suphanburi FC
13:00Pattaya Utd v Ubon UMT FC
14:00Buriram United v Nakhon Ratchasima
14:00Ratchaburi FC v Bangkok Glass FC
14:00Air Force Central v Chonburi
15:00Muang Thong United v Police Tero FC
15:00Bangkok United v Navy FC
U19 International
19:00Denmark U19 v Germany U19
U20 International
14:00Italy U20 v Croatia U20
UAE Cup
16:00Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC
18:30Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Wasl SC
UEFA Champions League
20:45Bayern Munich v Real Madrid
USA - USL Pro
01:00Richmond Kickers v Toronto FC II
Vietnam Division 2
11:00Kon Tum v Ca Mau FC
11:00PVF v Nam Dinh FC II
Wales Women Premier League
20:00Caldicot Town Women v Abergavenny Women
20:45Rhyl Women v Caernarfon Town Women