Free Virtual Betting Game

Notice! You're visiting this page as a guest. In order to play you need to log in using your forum user name and password. You can also register here.

Upcoming Football

Football
Algeria Division 1
18:45MO Bejaia v JS Kabylie
18:45USM Bel Abbes v Olympique Medea
21:00JS Saoura v MC Oran
22:00CA Bordj Bou Arreridj v CS Constantine
Argentina Cup
22:00Deportivo Maipu v Temperley
Argentina Primera Division
00:00CA Talleres de Córdoba v Rosario Central
Austria 2. Liga
19:10SV Ried v FC Liefering
19:10Wiener Neustadt v FK Austria Vienna II
19:10Floridsdorfer AC v WSG Swarovski Wattens
19:10Austria Klagenfurt v FC Wacker Innsbruck II
19:10FC Blau Weiss Linz v SKU Amstetten
Belarus Premier League
18:00Dnepr Mogilev v Neman Grodno
Belgium Cup
20:00Lierse Kempenzonen v Eendracht Termien
Belgium Division 2
20:30KV Mechelen v Lommel
Belgium Eerste Klasse
20:30Anderlecht v Mouscron-Peruwelz
Bulgaria A PFG
17:30Slavia Sofia v Dunav Ruse
19:45Cherno More Varna v Beroe
CAF Champions League
18:00Horoya v AS Togo Port
20:00WAC Casablanca v Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00ES Setif v TP Mazembe
21:00ES Tunis v Al Ahly Cairo
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B
00:15Londrina v Paysandu
01:30Vila Nova v CRB
Chile Primera Division
01:00Audax Italiano v Palestino
Croatia 1.HNL
20:00Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek
Czech 2. Liga
18:00FK Usti nad Labem v Viktoria Zizkov
18:30FC Brno v Ceske Budejovice
19:00SC Znojmo v Trinec
Czech First League
18:30Dukla Praha v Slovacko
Denmark 2. Division Group 1
19:00Skive v Kolding IF
Denmark Superligaen
19:00Sonderjyske v Vendsyssel FF
Egypt Division 1
18:00Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Ismaily SC
Europe Friendlies
17:30Nea Salamis Famagusta v Doxa Katokopias
18:00Gernika v Balmaseda FC
19:00CD Marino v UD Orotava
19:00Racing Santander v Real Madrid B
20:30CD Badajoz v Sevilla Atletico
21:00Melilla v Atletico Madrid B
Finland Division 1
17:30FC Haka v FF Jaro
Finland Kakkonen Group A
18:00NJS v FC Viikingit
Finland Kakkonen Group B
17:30HJS Akatemia v FC Espoo
17:30FC Jazz v MuSa
17:30HIFK 2 v BK-46
Finland Veikkausliga
17:30TPS v VPS Vaasa
France Le Championnat
20:45Reims v Lyon
France Ligue 2
20:00Sochaux v Brest
20:00Paris FC v AS Beziers
20:00Niort v US Orleans 45
20:00Lorient v Valenciennes
20:00Le Havre v Clermont Foot
20:00Chateauroux v Red Star FC 93
20:00Auxerre v Nancy
20:00Ajaccio GFCA v Grenoble
Germany DFB Pokal
20:45Schweinfurt 05 v Schalke
20:45Magdeburg v Darmstadt
20:45Wehen SV v St Pauli
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30Alemannia Aachen v SC Wiedenbruck
Holland Eredivisie
20:00FC Groningen v Willem II
Holland Jupiler League
20:00Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht Reserves
20:00Maastricht v FC Oss
20:00RKC v Telstar
20:00FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch
20:00FC Dordrecht v Helmond Sport
20:00PSV Reserves v FC Eindhoven
20:00FC Twente v Sparta Rotterdam
20:00Roda JC v Ajax Reserves
20:00NEC v Cambuur Leeuwarden
Hungary NB I
20:00Debreceni VSC v MTK Budapest
League of Ireland First Division
20:45Galway United v Longford Town
20:45Cabinteely FC v Drogheda United
20:45Athlone Town v Finn Harps
21:00Wexford FC v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:45Limerick v Sligo Rovers
20:45Derry City v Waterford FC
20:45Bray Wanderers v Dundalk
21:00Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians Dublin
Northern Ireland Premier
20:45Newry City v Glenavon
Npower Championship
20:45Birmingham v Swansea
Npower League 2
20:45Notts County v Yeovil
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin
20:30Miedz Legnica v Korona Kielce
Poland I Liga
19:00Termalica BB Nieciecza v Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:00Odra Opole v GKS Jastrzebie
19:00GKS Tychy 71 v Stomil Olsztyn
20:00Chojniczanka Chojnice v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
20:30Stal Mielec v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Poland II Liga
19:00Olimpia Grudziadz v Skra Czestochowa
19:20Ruch Chorzow v GKS Belchatow
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30CD Aves v Tondela
Qatar Stars League
16:25Umm Salal v Al-Ahli Doha
18:35Qatar SC Doha v Al-Sailiya SC
Romania Liga 2
17:00CS Mioveni v Balotesti
17:00Petrolul Ploiesti v Pandurii Targu Jiu
Romania Liga I
20:00CSM Politehnica Iasi v FC Botosani
Russia Premier League
18:30Anzhi Makhachkala v FC Orenburg
South Africa Premier
20:00Maritzburg Utd v Kaizer Chiefs
Spain Primera Liga
20:15Girona v Valladolid
22:15Real Betis v Levante
Spain Segunda
20:00Cadiz v Almeria
22:00Albacete v Deportivo La Coruna
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland
19:00Vargarda IK v Hisingsbacka FC
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand
16:00IFK Mora FK v Skiljebo SK
19:30Täby FK v Valbo FF
Sweden 2.div Norrland
16:00IFK Timra v Kramfors-Alliansen
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland
18:30Asarums IF FK v Osterlen FF
19:00IFK Hässleholm v Räppe GOIF
19:00Lindsdals IF v Nassjo FF
Sweden 3.div Norra Svealand
19:00Västeras IK v Syrianska IF Kerburan
Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00Sirius v Dalkurd FF
Sweden Superettan
19:00Falkenbergs FF v Halmstad
Turkey - 1 Lig
16:00Umraniyespor v Adanaspor
18:15Elazigspor v Boluspor
Turkey Super Lig
20:45Trabzonspor v Sivasspor
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
18:00Arsenal Kiev v Chernomorets Odessa
Wales Premier League
20:35Aberystwyth v Cardiff Met Uni
20:45Newtown v Caernarfon
Womens International
17:00Jordan Women U19 v UAE Women U19
23:00El Salvador Women v Cuba Women
World Club Friendlies
17:45Al Hamriyah v Al Wasl SC
18:30Ittihad Tanger v OC Safi
20:45MAS Fes v OC Khourigba